The Director General of the Georgian Railways has received the Chinese delegation
Director General of the Georgian Railway David Peradze, has received CASS (China Social Science Academy) organization members today. CASS is under direct subordination to the Chinese State Council and is the highest academic research organization in the social and philosophy sciences. Within the working meeting framework, concerning the Georgian Railway infrastructure and its modernization, they have talked about Middle Corridor potential connecting China and Europe, and other transit corridors of Georgia, inclusive Baku-Tbilisi-Kars project. The guests have been informed by the Georgian side about the Georgian Railway possibilities in detail. The delegation expressed the desire to deepen relations.
french porno free porn mobile porn red porn member porn indian porn top likes porn brazzers porn wod porn porn
merzifon escort akcakoca escort amasya escort amasya escort kumluca masaj salonu amasya masaj salonu bandirma masaj salonu belek masaj salonu cankaya masaj salonu amasya masaj salonu anamur masaj salonu alanya escort